Terminarz 5 liga - Runda jesienna
 1 Tydzień   2-6.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  FRISORT OLECHÓW  3.10.2017  17.00  wtorek  7:3
 2  DK RELAX  SOCZEWKA  6.10.2017  17.00  piątek  5:5
 3  GERONIMO  PM PIĄTKA  5.10.2017  17.00  czwartek  10:0
 4  MESICO LORIPES  HARASUTO  5.10.2017  19.00  czwartek  6:4
 5  OCW   -        
 
 2 Tydzień   9-13.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GERONIMO   -        
 2  HARASUTO  DK RELAX  12.10.2017  18:00  czwartek  6:4
 3  OCW  FRISORT OLECHÓW  9.10.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  3:7
 4  PM PIĄTKA  MESICO LORIPES  12.10.2017  17:00  czwartek  0:10
 5  SOCZEWKA  CHOJNY ZATORZE  13.10.2017  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 3 Tydzień   16-20.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  HARASUTO  17.10.2017  17:00  wtorek  10:0
 2  DK RELAX  PM PIĄTKA  20.10.2017  17:00  piątek  6:4
 3  FRISORT OLECHÓW  SOCZEWKA  18.10.2017  18:00  środa  1:9
 4  GERONIMO  OCW  19.10.2017  17:00  czwartek  9:1
 5  MESICO LORIPES   -        
 
 4 Tydzień   23-27.10.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX   -        
 2  GERONIMO  MESICO LORIPES  26.10.2017  17:00  czwartek  8:2
 3  HARASUTO  FRISORT OLECHÓW  26.10.2017  18:00  czwartek  7:3
 4  OCW  SOCZEWKA  23.10.2017  19:00  poniedziałek  4:6
 5  PM PIĄTKA  CHOJNY ZATORZE  26.10.2017  17:00  czwartek  0:10
 
 5 Tydzień   6-10.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE   -        
 2  DK RELAX  GERONIMO  10.11.2017  17:00  piątek  2:8
 3  FRISORT OLECHÓW  PM PIĄTKA  8.11.2017  18:00  środa  5:5
 4  MESICO LORIPES  OCW  9.11.2017  19:00  czwartek  8:2
 5  SOCZEWKA  HARASUTO  10.11.2017  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 6 Tydzień   13-17.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  FRISORT OLECHÓW   -        
 2  GERONIMO  CHOJNY ZATORZE  17.11.2017  17:00  piątek  6:4
 3  MESICO LORIPES  DK RELAX  16.11.2017  19:00  czwartek  3:7
 4  OCW  HARASUTO  14.11.2017  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 5  PM PIĄTKA  SOCZEWKA  16.11.2017  17:00  czwartek  1:9
 
 7 Tydzień   20-24.11.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  MESICO LORIPES  21.11.2017  17:00  wtorek  2:8
 2  DK RELAX  OCW  24.11.2017  17:00  piątek  7:3
 3  FRISORT OLECHÓW  GERONIMO  22.11.2017  18:00  środa  2:8
 4  HARASUTO  PM PIĄTKA  23.11.2017  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  SOCZEWKA   -        
 
 8 Tydzień   27.11-1.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX  CHOJNY ZATORZE  1.12.2017  17:00  piątek  2:8
 2  GERONIMO  SOCZEWKA  1.12.2017  17:00  piątek  7:3
 3  HARASUTO   -        
 4  MESICO LORIPES  FRISORT OLECHÓW  30.11.2017  19:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  OCW  PM PIĄTKA  28.11.2017  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 
 9 Tydzień   4-8.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  OCW  5.12.2017  17:00  wtorek  8:2
 2  FRISORT OLECHÓW  DK RELAX  6.12.2017  18:00  środa  4:6
 3  HARASUTO  GERONIMO  7.12.2017  18:00  czwartek  1:9
 4  PM PIĄTKA   -        
 5  SOCZEWKA  MESICO LORIPES  8.12.2017  19:30  piątek  6:4
 
 10 Tydzień   11-15.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  FRISORT OLECHÓW  CHOJNY ZATORZE  13.12.2017  18:00  środa  4:6
 2  HARASUTO  MESICO LORIPES  14.12.2017  18:00  czwartek  4:6
 3  OCW   -        
 4  PM PIĄTKA  GERONIMO  14.12.2017  17:00  czwartek  2:8
 5  SOCZEWKA  DK RELAX  15.12.2017  19:30  piątek  7:3
 
 11 Tydzień   18-22.12.2017
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  SOCZEWKA  19.12.2017  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  DK RELAX  HARASUTO  22.12.2017  17:00  piątek  5:5
 3  FRISORT OLECHÓW  OCW  20.12.2017  18:00  środa  5:5
 4  GERONIMO   -        
 5  MESICO LORIPES  PM PIĄTKA  21.12.2017  19:00  czwartek  8:2
 
 12 Tydzień   8-12.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  HARASUTO  CHOJNY ZATORZE  11.01.2018  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 2  MESICO LORIPES   -        
 3  OCW  GERONIMO  9.01.2018  19:00  wtorek  3:7
 4  PM PIĄTKA  DK RELAX  11.01.2018  17:00  czwartek  4:6
 5  SOCZEWKA  FRISORT OLECHÓW  12.01.2018  19:30  piątek  9:1
 
 13 Tydzień   15-19.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  PM PIĄTKA  16.01.2018  17:00  wtorek  9:1
 2  DK RELAX   -        
 3  FRISORT OLECHÓW  HARASUTO  17.01.2018  18:00  środa  4:6
 4  MESICO LORIPES  GERONIMO  18.01.2018  19:00  czwartek  3:7
 5  SOCZEWKA  OCW  19.01.2018  19:30  piątek  5:5
 
 14 Tydzień   22-26.01.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE   -        
 2  GERONIMO  DK RELAX  26.01.2018  17:00  piątek  8:2
 3  HARASUTO  SOCZEWKA  25.01.2018  18:00  czwartek  1:9
 4  OCW  MESICO LORIPES  23.01.2018  18:00  wtorek  5:5
 5  PM PIĄTKA  FRISORT OLECHÓW  25.01.2018  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 
 15 Tydzień   12-16.02.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  GERONIMO  13.02.2018  17:00  wtorek  1:9
 2  DK RELAX  MESICO LORIPES  16.02.2018  17:00  piątek  8:2
 3  FRISORT OLECHÓW   -        
 4  HARASUTO  OCW  15.02.2018  18:00  czwartek  2:8
 5  SOCZEWKA  PM PIĄTKA  16.02.2018  19:30  piątek  9:1
 
 16 Tydzień   19-23.02.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  GERONIMO  FRISORT OLECHÓW  23.02.2018  17:00  piątek  9:1
 2  MESICO LORIPES  CHOJNY ZATORZE  22.02.2018  19:00  czwartek  2:8
 3  OCW  DK RELAX  20.02.2018  18:00  wtorek  7:3
 4  PM PIĄTKA  HARASUTO  22.02.2018  17:00  czwartek  6:4
 5  SOCZEWKA   -        
 
 17 Tydzień   26.02-2.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  CHOJNY ZATORZE  DK RELAX  27.02.2018  17:00  wtorek  10:0
 2  FRISORT OLECHÓW  MESICO LORIPES  28.02.2018  18:00  środa  1:9
 3  HARASUTO   -        
 4  PM PIĄTKA  OCW  1.03.2018  17:00  czwartek  5:5
 5  SOCZEWKA  GERONIMO  2.03.2018  19:30  piątek  1:9
 
 18 Tydzień   5-9.03.2018
 Lp.   Gospodarze   Goście   Data   Godzina   Dzień tyg.   Wynik 
 1  DK RELAX  FRISORT OLECHÓW  9.03.2018  17:00  piątek  8:2
 2  GERONIMO  HARASUTO  9.03.2018  17:00  piątek  9:1
 3  MESICO LORIPES  SOCZEWKA  8.03.2018  19:00  czwartek  5:5
 4  OCW  CHOJNY ZATORZE  6.03.2018  18:00  wtorek  3:7
 5  PM PIĄTKA   -