6 Turniej ROB CUP 2007/8
(data: 2008-03-18)

16 marca 2008r

16 marca 2008r

 

FINAŁ

Ostrowski Dawid – Marciniak Zbigniew 3:0(11,3,7) 

Mecz o 3 miejsce

Nowakowski Maciej - Śniady Kacper    3:0(10,9,7)

 

½ turnieju

Ostrowski - Nowakowski                3:0

Śniady - Marciniak                    2:3

 

¼ turnieju

Śniady – Bator                        3:0

Wnęk – Marciniak                      2:3

Ostrowski – Mękarski                  3:0

Woźniak – Nowakowski                  1:3

 

Wyniki gier eliminacyjnych w grupach

 

GRUPA  „A”

A4 Śniady Kacper

A1 Mękarski Artur

A3 Kowalski Andrzej

A6 Mikołajczyk Robert

A2 Łuczak Zbigniew

A5 Pietrzak Witold

 

GRUPA  „B”

B1 Wnęk Stanisław

B6 Woźniak Wiesław

B4 Gniadek Dariusz

B3 Drewnowicz Tadeusz

B2 Marchwicki Paweł

B5 Tomaszewski Edward

 

GRUPA  „C”

C2 Ostrowski Dawid                   

C5 Bator Mateusz

C6 Binkowski Tadeusz

C3 Duraj Andrzej

C1 Dubiela Jacek

C4 Wosik Andrzej

 

GRUPA  „D”

D1 Nowakowski Maciej

D4 Marciniak Zbigniew

D2 Wasiak Roman

D5 Szczęsny Dominik

D6 Pączek Piotr

D3 Worpus Sławomir

 

Klasyfikacja końcowa  w turnieju

 

1. Ostrowski Dawid                   100

2. Marciniak Zbigniew                 90

3. Nowakowski Maciej                  81

4. Śniady Kacper                      73

 

miejsca 5/8

Mękarski Artur                        66

Wnęk Stanisław                        66

Bator Mateusz                         66

Wodniak Zbigniew                      66

 

miejsca 9/12

Kowalski Andrzej                      56

Gniadek Dariusz                       56

Binkowski Tadeusz                     56

Wasiak Roman                          56

 

miejsca 13/16

Mikołajczyk Robert                    46

Drewnowicz Tadeusz                    46                

Duraj Andrzej                         46

Szczęsny Dominik                      46

 

miejsca 17/20

Łuczak Zbigniew                       39

Marchwicki Paweł                      39

Dubiela Jacek                         39

Pączek Piotr                          39

 

miejsca 21/24

Worpus Sławomir                       33

Wosik Andrzej                         33

Tomaszewski Edward                    33

Pietrzak Witold                       33



«« powrt