RANKING GP ŁODZI PO 3 turniejach
(data: 2010-02-08)

Nowa strona 1
                          KLASYFIKACJA        
                   GRAND PRIX ŁODZI 2009/2010        
             
                                           1 tur. 2 tur. 3 tur. punkty
  1 Wojnarski Robert        Gostynin      268,50 264,60 253,4 786,50
  2 Uściński Waldemar       Kutno         196,90 283,50 199,1 679,50
  3 Kalina Leszek           Aleksandrów   214,80 226,80 162,9 604,50
  4 Ostrowski Dawid         Łódź          196,90 189,00 217,2 603,10
  5 Rybikowski Przemysław Łódź 179,00 207,90 199,1 586,00
  6 Maczużak Bartek         Pabianice     179,00 151,20 235,3 565,50
  7 Wawrzyniak Andrzej      Sochaczew     161,10 189,00 162,9 513,00
  8 Jarmakowski Kamil       Pabianice     179,00 207,90 108,6 495,50
  9 Podsędek Mateusz        Łowicz        161,10 189,00 144,8 494,90
  10 Pytkowski Tadeusz       Łowicz        143,20 189,00 126,7 458,90
  11 Przesmycki Przemysław   Łódź          125,30 170,10 162,9 458,30
  12 Kunert Szymon           Łódź          107,40 189,00 144,8 441,20
  13 Wójcik Paweł            Łowicz        143,20 132,30 162,9 438,40
  14 Markowski Michał Warszawa 250,60 0,00 181 431,60
  15 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Łódź          125,30 132,30 162,9 420,50
  16 Konecki Adam            Łódź          161,10 245,70 0 406,80
  17 Rutowski Arkadiusz  Gostynin 196,90 207,90 0 404,80
  18 Rybikowski Szymon       Łódź          125,30 170,10 108,6 404,00
  19 Gajewicz Konrad         Łódź          232,70 170,10 0 402,80
  20 Dubiela Jacek           Łódź          35,80 170,10 181 386,90
  21 Kowalski Andrzej        Łódź          125,30 151,20 108,6 385,10
  22 Sokołowski Witold       Łódź          89,50 132,30 144,8 366,60
  23 Znyk Cezary             Łowicz        161,10 189,00 0 350,10
  24 Gęszczak. Patryk        Pabianice     161,10 0,00 181 342,10
  25 Placek Krzysztof        Skierniewice  179,00 0,00 162,9 341,90
  26 Kulawiński Michał       Łódź          143,20 189,00 0 332,20
  27 Olbiński Janusz         Łódź          179,00 0,00 144,8 323,80
  28 Izdebski Sławomir Łódź 0,00 189,00 126,7 315,70
  29 Marchwicki Oskar        Łódź          89,50 113,40 108,6 311,50
  30 Postek Arkadiusz Warszawa 161,10 0,00 144,8 305,90
  31 Skiba Robert            Łódź          53,70 151,20 90,5 295,40
  31 Sitarek Grzegorz Rawa Mazowiecka 125,30 170,10 0 295,40
  31 Zwierz Przemysław Rawa Mazowiecka 125,30 170,10 0 295,40
  34 Rudak Mateusz           Łowicz        107,40 0,00 181 288,40
  35 Szcześniak Karol        Koźle         53,70 98,28 126,7 278,68
  36 Wrzosek Andrzej         Rawa Maz.     0,00 151,20 126,7 277,90
  37 Winnicki Damian         Łowicz        125,30 151,20 0 276,50
  38 Ługowski Jarosław       Łódź          143,20 132,30 0 275,50
  38 Okrasa Piotr            Łódź          143,20 132,30 0 275,50
  40 Molęda Jan Radom 0,00 0,00 271,5 271,50
  41 Kierzek Kamil Bychlew 89,50 0,00 181 270,50
  42 Orzechowski Zdzisław    Łowicz        143,20 0,00 126,7 269,90
  43 Domański Marian Andrzejów 107,40 0,00 144,8 252,20
  44 Maniak Paweł            Krzepocinek   107,40 56,70 81,45 245,55
  45 Sitek Mateusz Zgierz        0,00 113,40 126,7 240,10
  46 Kopczyński Jerzy        Łódź          71,60 113,40 54,3 239,30
  47 Wojciechowski Wojciech  Andrzejów     71,60 56,70 108,6 236,90
  48 Pączek Piotr            Lutomiersk    71,60 85,05 72,4 229,05
  49 Ługowski Artur          Łódź          107,40 75,60 36,2 219,20
  50 Papuga Dawid Łowicz        0,00 207,90 0 207,90
  51 Marciniak Zbigniew      Łódź          0,00 132,30 72,4 204,70
  52 Krzywania Michał Zgierz        0,00 103,95 99,55 203,50
  53 Bartłomijczyk Jarosław Rzgów 0,00 0,00 199,1 199,10
  53 Buła Michał Słubice 0,00 0,00 199,1 199,10
  55 Gorczyca Janusz Gostynin 196,90 0,00 0 196,90
  56 Grzelak Tomasz Łódź          0,00 113,40 81,45 194,85
  57 Lewandowska Iwona       Łódź          80,55 113,40 0 193,95
  58 Żarnowski Tomasz        Lututów       53,70 132,30 0 186,00
  59 Okupski Zbigniew        Łódź          0,00 113,40 72,4 185,80
  60 Ciesielski Robert Łódź 53,70 56,70 72,4 182,80
  61 Legat Mateusz Warszawa 0,00 0,00 181 181,00
  61 Stefańczyk Bogusław Rabień 0,00 0,00 181 181,00
  61 Warpas Jakub Warszawa 0,00 0,00 181 181,00
  64 Mruk Wiesław            Łódź          71,60 0,00 108,6 180,20
  65 Frątczak Daniel Łódź          179,00 0,00 0 179,00
  65 Myczka Przemysław       Bednary       179,00 0,00 0 179,00
  65 Stępień Marek           Łódź          179,00 0,00 0 179,00
  68 Filipczak Jacek         Brzeziny      0,00 170,10 0 170,10
  68 Wroński Piotr           Łódź          0,00 170,10 0 170,10
  70 Wasiak Roman            Rzgów         0,00 113,40 54,3 167,70
  71 Siniarski Dariusz       Łódź          0,00 94,50 72,4 166,90
  72 Naperty Łukasz Warszawa 0,00 0,00 162,9 162,90
  72 Śniady Kacper Pabianice 0,00 0,00 162,9 162,90
  74 Czerkies Kamil Warszawa 161,10 0,00 0 161,10
  74 Purwin Tomasz Warszawa 161,10 0,00 0 161,10
  76 Duraj Andrzej           Łódź          0,00 85,05 72,4 157,45
  77 Kasza Dominik           Łódź          0,00 151,20 0 151,20
  77 Masica Tomasz Zgierz        0,00 151,20 0 151,20
  77 Żukowski Janusz Szczecin 0,00 151,20 0 151,20
  80 Gruszczyński Krzysztof Sandomierz 0,00 0,00 144,8 144,80
  80 Weiser Maciej Sandomierz 0,00 0,00 144,8 144,80
  82 Stach Wojciech          Wrocław       143,20 0,00 0 143,20
  82 Truszewski Bartek       Warszawa      143,20 0,00 0 143,20
  84 Kostrzewski Patryk Zgierz        0,00 56,70 81,45 138,15
  85 Ługowska  Natalia       Łódź          80,55 56,70 0 137,25
  86 Kukla Arkadiusz Rawa Mazowiecka 0,00 132,30 0 132,30
  87 Kryściak Przemek        Łódź          0,00 75,60 54,3 129,90
  87 Wojtczak Marcin Zgierz        0,00 75,60 54,3 129,90
  89 Antczak Damian Zgierz        0,00 56,70 72,4 129,10
  90 Kiciński Ryszard        Łódź          71,60 56,70 0 128,30
  91 Cichosz Konrad Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 126,7 126,70
  91 Skowroński Krzysztof Gostynin 0,00 0,00 126,7 126,70
  93 Kapica Marek            Lututów       125,30 0,00 0 125,30
  94 Sobiela Marcin          Lututów       0,00 113,40 0 113,40
  95 Bryjan Jakub            Zgierz        0,00 56,70 54,3 111,00
  96 Golas Krzysztof         Lututów       71,60 37,80 0 109,40
  97 Juszko Adam Pabianice 0,00 0,00 108,6 108,60
  97 Maślanka Piotr Łódź 0,00 0,00 108,6 108,60
  99 Sułkowski Jacek         Andrzejów     71,60 0,00 36,2 107,80
  100 Jagodzińska Klaudia     Moszczenica   107,40 0,00 0 107,40
  100 Mucha Łukasz            Wrocław       107,40 0,00 0 107,40
  100 Sobczak Edward          Łódź          107,40 0,00 0 107,40
  103 Raszkiewicz Adam        Łódź          0,00 94,50 0 94,50
  104 Banasiak Jarosław Łódź          0,00 0,00 94,12 94,12
  105 Derendasz Zdzisław Łódź          0,00 56,70 36,2 92,90
  105 Łon Andrzej Kiernozia 0,00 56,70 36,2 92,90
  107 Prusinowski Krzysztof Koźle 0,00 0,00 90,5 90,50
  108 Tataj Mariusz           Bednary       89,50 0,00 0 89,50
  109 Ciołek Włdzimierz       Łódź          0,00 85,05 0 85,05
  109 Haniecki Damian         Łódź          0,00 85,05 0 85,05
  111 Wiaderny Wojciech       Łódź          0,00 47,25 36,2 83,45
  112 Kopczyński Adam         Łódź          35,80 47,25 0 83,05
  113 Dziedziński Marek Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 81,45 81,45
  114 Kowalski Jacek          Łask          80,55 0,00 0 80,55
  114 Kiereś Daria Moszczenica 80,55 0,00 0 80,55
  116 Jacak Patryk Łódź 0,00 75,60 0 75,60
  116 Marciniak Iza           Łódź          0,00 75,60 0 75,60
  116 Polit Daniel            Brzeziny      0,00 75,60 0 75,60
  116 Sokół Mirosław Łódź          0,00 75,60 0 75,60
  116 Wnęk Stanisław  Łódź          0,00 75,60 0 75,60
  121 Gabara Adam Andrzejów 0,00 0,00 72,4 72,40
  122 Mucha Bartłomiej        Łódź          35,80 0,00 36,2 72,00
  122 Rebkowiec Waldemar      Łódź          35,80 0,00 36,2 72,00
  124 Fałek Fabian            Moszczenica   71,60 0,00 0 71,60
  125 Gumiński Mateusz Brzeziny      0,00 56,70 0 56,70
  125 Jażdżewski Adam Kutno         0,00 56,70 0 56,70
  125 Kuras Konrad Kiernozia 0,00 56,70 0 56,70
  125 Kuras Mateusz Kiernozia 0,00 56,70 0 56,70
  125 Łaski Wiesław           Łódź          0,00 56,70 0 56,70
  125 Słotwiński Adam Łódź 0,00 56,70 0 56,70
  131 Ciekański Jerzy Wola Wiązowa 0,00 0,00 54,3 54,30
  131 Kapusta Marcin Głowno 0,00 0,00 54,3 54,30
  131 Łepicki Andrzej Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 54,3 54,30
  134 Banaszczyk Michał       Moszczenica   53,70 0,00 0 53,70
  134 Ignasiak Krzysztof  Łódź 53,70 0,00 0 53,70
  134 Kierzek Artur Bychlew 53,70 0,00 0 53,70
  134 Korzeniewski Marcin     Łódź          53,70 0,00 0 53,70
  138 Stobiecki Jerzy Łódź          0,00 47,25 0 47,25
  138 Żelazny Jan Łódź 0,00 47,25 0 47,25
  140 Galanciak Rafał Łódź 0,00 37,80 0 37,80
  140 Kalinowski Tomasz Łódź 0,00 37,80 0 37,80
  140 Stobiecki Michał Łódź          0,00 37,80 0 37,80
  143 Auguścik Adrian Łódź          0,00 0,00 36,2 36,20
  143 Juszko Jakub Pabianice 0,00 0,00 36,2 36,20
  145 Kruszyńska Bożena Bechatów 35,80 0,00 0 35,80
  145 Renc Henryk Łódź 35,80 0,00 0 35,80
  145 Szychta Krzysztof Łódź 35,80 0,00 0 35,80


«« powrt