Ranking GP ŁODZI
(data: 2010-03-29)

  Nowa strona 1
                          KLASYFIKACJA        
                   GRAND PRIX ŁODZI 2009/2010        
               
                                           1 tur. 2 tur. 3 tur. 4 tur. punkty
  1 Wojnarski Robert        Gostynin      268,50 264,60 253,4 252,00 1038,50
  2 Ostrowski Dawid         Łódź          196,90 189,00 217,2 270,00 873,10
  3 Uściński Waldemar       Kutno         196,90 283,50 199,1 180,00 859,50
  4 Kalina Leszek           Aleksandrów   214,80 226,80 162,9 180,00 784,50
  5 Maczużak Bartek         Pabianice     179,00 151,20 235,3 198,00 763,50
  6 Wawrzyniak Andrzej      Sochaczew     161,10 189,00 162,9 216,00 729,00
  7 Jarmakowski Kamil       Pabianice     179,00 207,90 108,6 162,00 657,50
  8 Przesmycki Przemysław   Łódź          125,30 170,10 162,9 198,00 656,30
  9 Pytkowski Tadeusz       Łowicz        143,20 189,00 126,7 180,00 638,90
  10 Podsędek Mateusz        Łowicz        161,10 189,00 144,8 126,00 620,90
  11 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Łódź          125,30 132,30 162,9 180,00 600,50
  12 Rybikowski Przemysław Łódź 179,00 207,90 199,1 0,00 586,00
  13 Konecki Adam            Łódź          161,10 245,70 0 162,00 568,80
  14 Kunert Szymon           Łódź          107,40 189,00 144,8 126,00 567,20
  15 Wójcik Paweł            Łowicz        143,20 132,30 162,9 93,60 532,00
  16 Gęszczak. Patryk        Pabianice     161,10 0,00 181 180,00 522,10
  17 Placek Krzysztof        Skierniewice  179,00 0,00 162,9 144,00 485,90
  18 Olbiński Janusz         Łódź          179,00 0,00 144,8 162,00 485,80
  19 Sitarek Grzegorz Rawa Mazowiecka 125,30 170,10 0 180,00 475,40
  20 Sokołowski Witold       Łódź          89,50 132,30 144,8 108,00 474,60
  21 Winnicki Damian         Łowicz        125,30 151,20 0 198,00 474,50
  22 Skiba Robert            Łódź          53,70 151,20 90,5 162,00 457,40
  23 Szcześniak Karol        Koźle         53,70 98,28 126,7 162,00 440,68
  24 Zwierz Przemysław Rawa Mazowiecka 125,30 170,10 0 144,00 439,40
  25 Kierzek Kamil Bychlew 89,50 0,00 181 162,00 432,50
  26 Markowski Michał Warszawa 250,60 0,00 181 0,00 431,60
  27 Dubiela Jacek           Łódź          35,80 170,10 181 36,00 422,90
  28 Orzechowski Zdzisław    Łowicz        143,20 0,00 126,7 144,00 413,90
  29 Rutowski Arkadiusz  Gostynin 196,90 207,90 0 0,00 404,80
  30 Rybikowski Szymon       Łódź          125,30 170,10 108,6 0,00 404,00
  31 Gajewicz Konrad         Łódź          232,70 170,10 0 0,00 402,80
  32 Kowalski Andrzej        Łódź          125,30 151,20 108,6 0,00 385,10
  33 Ługowski Jarosław       Łódź          143,20 132,30 0 108,00 383,50
  34 Okrasa Piotr            Łódź          143,20 132,30 0 90,00 365,50
  35 Frątczak Daniel Łódź          179,00 0,00 0 180,00 359,00
  36 Znyk Cezary             Łowicz        161,10 189,00 0 0,00 350,10
  37 Kopczyński Jerzy        Łódź          71,60 113,40 54,3 108,00 347,30
  38 Kulawiński Michał       Łódź          143,20 189,00 0 0,00 332,20
  39 Marciniak Zbigniew      Łódź          0,00 132,30 72,4 126,00 330,70
  40 Maniak Paweł            Krzepocinek   107,40 56,70 81,45 81,00 326,55
  41 Lewandowska Iwona       Łódź          80,55 113,40 0 126,00 319,95
  42 Izdebski Sławomir Łódź 0,00 189,00 126,7 0,00 315,70
  43 Krzywania Michał Zgierz        0,00 103,95 99,55 108,00 311,50
  43 Marchwicki Oskar        Łódź          89,50 113,40 108,6 0,00 311,50
  45 Śniady Kacper Pabianice 0,00 0,00 162,9 144,00 306,90
  46 Postek Arkadiusz Warszawa 161,10 0,00 144,8 0,00 305,90
  47 Pączek Piotr            Lutomiersk    71,60 85,05 72,4 72,00 301,05
  48 Rudak Mateusz           Łowicz        107,40 0,00 181 0,00 288,40
  49 Wrzosek Andrzej         Rawa Maz.     0,00 151,20 126,7 0,00 277,90
  50 Kukla Arkadiusz Rawa Mazowiecka 0,00 132,30 0 144,00 276,30
  51 Wasiak Roman            Rzgów         0,00 113,40 54,3 108,00 275,70
  52 Wojciechowski Wojciech  Andrzejów     71,60 56,70 108,6 36,00 272,90
  53 Molęda Jan Radom 0,00 0,00 271,5 0,00 271,50
  54 Grzelak Tomasz Łódź          0,00 113,40 81,45 72,00 266,85
  55 Duraj Andrzej           Łódź          0,00 85,05 72,4 108,00 265,45
  56 Mruk Wiesław            Łódź          71,60 0,00 108,6 81,00 261,20
  57 Ciesielski Robert Łódź 53,70 56,70 72,4 72,00 254,80
  58 Domański Marian Andrzejów 107,40 0,00 144,8 0,00 252,20
  59 Kostrzewski Patryk Zgierz        0,00 56,70 81,45 108,00 246,15
  60 Sitek Mateusz Zgierz        0,00 113,40 126,7 0,00 240,10
  61 Cichosz Konrad Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 126,7 108,00 234,70
  62 Przedborski Norbert Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 0 234,00 234,00
  63 Banasiak Jarosław Łódź          0,00 0,00 94,12 126,00 220,12
  64 Ługowski Artur          Łódź          107,40 75,60 36,2 0,00 219,20
  65 Antczak Damian Zgierz        0,00 56,70 72,4 81,00 210,10
  66 Papuga Dawid Łowicz        0,00 207,90 0 0,00 207,90
  67 Bartłomijczyk Jarosław Rzgów 0,00 0,00 199,1 0,00 199,10
  67 Buła Michał Słubice 0,00 0,00 199,1 0,00 199,10
  69 Małkus Paweł Konin 0,00 0,00 0 198,00 198,00
  70 Gorczyca Janusz Gostynin 196,90 0,00 0 0,00 196,90
  71 Żarnowski Tomasz        Lututów       53,70 132,30 0 0,00 186,00
  72 Okupski Zbigniew        Łódź          0,00 113,40 72,4 0,00 185,80
  73 Kiciński Ryszard        Łódź          71,60 56,70 0 54,00 182,30
  74 Legat Mateusz Warszawa 0,00 0,00 181 0,00 181,00
  74 Stefańczyk Bogusław Rabień 0,00 0,00 181 0,00 181,00
  74 Warpas Jakub Warszawa 0,00 0,00 181 0,00 181,00
  77 Rochmiński Jan Rawa Mazowiecka 0,00 0,00 0 180,00 180,00
  78 Jagodzińska Klaudia     Moszczenica   107,40 0,00 0 72,00 179,40
  79 Myczka Przemysław       Bednary       179,00 0,00 0 0,00 179,00
  79 Stępień Marek           Łódź          179,00 0,00 0 0,00 179,00
  81 Filipczak Jacek         Brzeziny      0,00 170,10 0 0,00 170,10
  81 Wroński Piotr           Łódź          0,00 170,10 0 0,00 170,10
  83 Siniarski Dariusz       Łódź          0,00 94,50 72,4 0,00 166,90
  84 Naperty Łukasz Warszawa 0,00 0,00 162,9 0,00 162,90
  85 Nawrocki Andrzej Konin 0,00 0,00 0 162,00 162,00
  85 Wojnarski Janusz Gostynin 0,00 0,00 0 162,00 162,00
  87 Sobczak Edward          Łódź          107,40 0,00 0 54,00 161,40
  88 Czerkies Kamil Warszawa 161,10 0,00 0 0,00 161,10
  88 Purwin Tomasz Warszawa 161,10 0,00 0 0,00 161,10
  90 Kasza Dominik           Łódź          0,00 151,20 0 0,00 151,20
  90 Masica Tomasz Zgierz        0,00 151,20 0 0,00 151,20
  90 Żukowski Janusz Szczecin 0,00 151,20 0 0,00 151,20
  93 Gruszczyński Krzysztof Sandomierz 0,00 0,00 144,8 0,00 144,80
  93 Weiser Maciej Sandomierz 0,00 0,00 144,8 0,00 144,80
  95 Jarosik Kacper Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 144,00 144,00
  95 Kordylewski Piotr Konin 0,00 0,00 0 144,00 144,00
  95 Wiktor Patrycja Moszczenica 0,00 0,00 0 144,00 144,00
  98 Stach Wojciech          Wrocław       143,20 0,00 0 0,00 143,20
  98 Truszewski Bartek       Warszawa      143,20 0,00 0 0,00 143,20
  100 Haniecki Damian         Łódź          0,00 85,05 0 54,00 139,05
  101 Ługowska  Natalia       Łódź          80,55 56,70 0 0,00 137,25
  102 Dziedziński Marek Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 81,45 54,00 135,45
  103 Kapusta Marcin Głowno 0,00 0,00 54,3 81,00 135,30
  104 Kryściak Przemek        Łódź          0,00 75,60 54,3 0,00 129,90
  104 Wojtczak Marcin Zgierz        0,00 75,60 54,3 0,00 129,90
  106 Jażdżewski Adam Kutno         0,00 56,70 0 72,00 128,70
  107 Skowroński Krzysztof Gostynin 0,00 0,00 126,7 0,00 126,70
  108 Godlewski Przemysław Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 126,00 126,00
  108 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 0,00 0,00 0 126,00 126,00
  108 Polański Jakub Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 126,00 126,00
  111 Fałek Fabian            Moszczenica   71,60 0,00 0 54,00 125,60
  112 Kapica Marek            Lututów       125,30 0,00 0 0,00 125,30
  113 Wiaderny Wojciech       Łódź          0,00 47,25 36,2 36,00 119,45
  114 Kopczyński Adam         Łódź          35,80 47,25 0 36,00 119,05
  115 Sobiela Marcin          Lututów       0,00 113,40 0 0,00 113,40
  116 Bryjan Jakub            Zgierz        0,00 56,70 54,3 0,00 111,00
  117 Golas Krzysztof         Lututów       71,60 37,80 0 0,00 109,40
  118 Juszko Adam Pabianice 0,00 0,00 108,6 0,00 108,60
  118 Maślanka Piotr Łódź 0,00 0,00 108,6 0,00 108,60
  120 Łepicki Andrzej Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 54,3 54,00 108,30
  121 Sułkowski Jacek         Andrzejów     71,60 0,00 36,2 0,00 107,80
  122 Mucha Łukasz            Wrocław       107,40 0,00 0 0,00 107,40
  123 Iwulski Robert Konin 0,00 0,00 0 99,00 99,00
  124 Raszkiewicz Adam        Łódź          0,00 94,50 0 0,00 94,50
  125 Derendasz Zdzisław Łódź          0,00 56,70 36,2 0,00 92,90
  125 Łon Andrzej Kiernozia 0,00 56,70 36,2 0,00 92,90
  127 Prusinowski Krzysztof Koźle 0,00 0,00 90,5 0,00 90,50
  128 Dziubecki Tomasz Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 0 90,00 90,00
  129 Banaszczyk Michał       Moszczenica   53,70 0,00 0 36,00 89,70
  130 Tataj Mariusz           Bednary       89,50 0,00 0 0,00 89,50
  131 Ciołek Włdzimierz       Łódź          0,00 85,05 0 0,00 85,05
  132 Kiereś Daria Moszczenica 80,55 0,00 0 0,00 80,55
  132 Kowalski Jacek          Łask          80,55 0,00 0 0,00 80,55
  134 Jacak Patryk Łódź 0,00 75,60 0 0,00 75,60
  134 Marciniak Iza           Łódź          0,00 75,60 0 0,00 75,60
  134 Polit Daniel            Brzeziny      0,00 75,60 0 0,00 75,60
  134 Sokół Mirosław Łódź          0,00 75,60 0 0,00 75,60
  134 Wnęk Stanisław  Łódź          0,00 75,60 0 0,00 75,60
  139 Kalinowski Tomasz Łódź 0,00 37,80 0 36,00 73,80
  140 Gabara Adam Andrzejów 0,00 0,00 72,4 0,00 72,40
  141 Przybyłek Przemysław Głowno 0,00 0,00 0 72,00 72,00
  141 Rogoziński Ryszard Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 72,00 72,00
  141 Rosiak Paweł Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 72,00 72,00
  141 Mucha Bartłomiej        Łódź          35,80 0,00 36,2 0,00 72,00
  141 Rebkowiec Waldemar      Łódź          35,80 0,00 36,2 0,00 72,00
  146 Gumiński Mateusz Brzeziny      0,00 56,70 0 0,00 56,70
  146 Kuras Konrad Kiernozia 0,00 56,70 0 0,00 56,70
  146 Kuras Mateusz Kiernozia 0,00 56,70 0 0,00 56,70
  146 Łaski Wiesław           Łódź          0,00 56,70 0 0,00 56,70
  146 Słotwiński Adam Łódź 0,00 56,70 0 0,00 56,70
  151 Ciekański Jerzy Wola Wiązowa 0,00 0,00 54,3 0,00 54,30
  152 Burchard Paweł Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 0 54,00 54,00
  152 Przeworski Przemysław Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 54,00 54,00
  154 Ignasiak Krzysztof  Łódź 53,70 0,00 0 0,00 53,70
  154 Kierzek Artur Bychlew 53,70 0,00 0 0,00 53,70
  154 Korzeniewski Marcin     Łódź          53,70 0,00 0 0,00 53,70
  157 Stobiecki Jerzy Łódź          0,00 47,25 0 0,00 47,25
  157 Żelazny Jan Łódź 0,00 47,25 0 0,00 47,25
  159 Galanciak Rafał Łódź 0,00 37,80 0 0,00 37,80
  159 Stobiecki Michał Łódź          0,00 37,80 0 0,00 37,80
  161 Auguścik Adrian Łódź          0,00 0,00 36,2 0,00 36,20
  161 Juszko Jakub Pabianice 0,00 0,00 36,2 0,00 36,20
  163 Dobrogosz Kamil Moszczenica 0,00 0,00 0 36,00 36,00
  163 Drwalewski Tomasz Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 36,00 36,00
  165 Kruszyńska Bożena Bechatów 35,80 0,00 0 0,00 35,80
  165 Renc Henryk Łódź 35,80 0,00 0 0,00 35,80
  165 Szychta Krzysztof Łódź 35,80 0,00 0 0,00 35,80
     


«« powrt