KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA GRAND PRIX ŁODZI 2009/2010
(data: 2010-05-17)

Nowa strona 1
                            KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA        
                     GRAND PRIX ŁODZI 2009/2010        
                 
                                           1 tur. 2 tur. 3 tur. 4 tur. 5 tur. punkty
  1 Wojnarski Robert        Gostynin      268,50 264,60 253,4 252,00 229 1267,50
  2 Uściński Waldemar       Kutno         196,90 283,50 199,1 180,00 229 1088,50
  3 Ostrowski Dawid         Łódź          196,90 189,00 217,2 270,00 206,1 1079,20
  4 Wawrzyniak Andrzej      Sochaczew     161,10 189,00 162,9 216,00 274,8 1003,80
  5 Maczużak Bartek         Pabianice     179,00 151,20 235,3 198,00 160,3 923,80
  6 Przesmycki Przemysław   Łódź          125,30 170,10 162,9 198,00 229 885,30
  7 Jarmakowski Kamil       Pabianice     179,00 207,90 108,6 162,00 183,2 840,70
  8 Rybikowski Przemysław Łódź 179,00 207,90 199,1 0,00 251,9 837,90
  9 Pytkowski Tadeusz       Łowicz        143,20 189,00 126,7 180,00 183,2 822,10
  10 Podsędek Mateusz        Łowicz        161,10 189,00 144,8 162,00 160,3 817,20
  11 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Łódź          125,30 132,30 162,9 180,00 206,1 806,60
  12 Konecki Adam            Łódź          161,10 245,70 0 162,00 229 797,80
  13 Kalina Leszek           Aleksandrów   214,80 226,80 162,9 180,00 0 784,50
  14 Placek Krzysztof        Skierniewice  179,00 0,00 162,9 162,00 229 732,90
  15 Gęszczak Patryk        Pabianice     161,10 0,00 181 180,00 183,2 705,30
  16 Kunert Szymon           Łódź          107,40 189,00 144,8 126,00 114,5 681,70
  17 Sitarek Grzegorz Rawa Mazowiecka 125,30 170,10 0 180,00 206,1 681,50
  18 Sokołowski Witold       Łódź          89,50 132,30 144,8 108,00 206,1 680,70
  19 Winnicki Damian         Łowicz        125,30 151,20 0 198,00 160,3 634,80
  20 Dubiela Jacek           Łódź          35,80 170,10 181 36,00 206,1 629,00
  21 Szcześniak Karol        Koźle         53,70 98,28 126,7 162,00 183,2 623,88
  22 Olbiński Janusz         Łódź          179,00 0,00 144,8 162,00 137,4 623,20
  23 Molęda Jan Radom 0,00 0,00 271,5 0,00 343,5 615,00
  24 Orzechowski Zdzisław    Łowicz        143,20 0,00 126,7 144,00 183,2 597,10
  25 Markowski Michał Warszawa 250,60 0,00 181 0,00 160,3 591,90
  26 Skiba Robert            Łódź          53,70 151,20 90,5 162,00 119,08 576,48
  27 Wójcik Paweł            Łowicz        143,20 132,30 162,9 93,60 0 532,00
  28 Wrzosek Andrzej         Rawa Maz.     0,00 151,20 126,7 0,00 229 506,90
  29 Rudak Mateusz           Łowicz        107,40 0,00 181 0,00 206,1 494,50
  30 Śniady Kacper Pabianice 0,00 0,00 162,9 144,00 160,3 467,20
  31 Przedborski Norbert Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 0 234,00 229 463,00
  32 Lewandowska Iwona       Łódź          80,55 113,40 0 126,00 137,4 457,35
  33 Małkus Paweł Konin 0,00 0,00 0 198,00 251,9 449,90
  34 Rybikowski Szymon       Łódź          125,30 170,10 108,6 0,00 45,8 449,80
  35 Zwierz Przemysław Rawa Mazowiecka 125,30 170,10 0 144,00 0 439,40
  36 Kopczyński Jerzy        Łódź          71,60 113,40 54,3 108,00 91,6 438,90
  37 Postek Arkadiusz Warszawa 161,10 0,00 144,8 0,00 125,95 431,85
  38 Ługowski Jarosław       Łódź          143,20 132,30 0 108,00 45,8 429,30
  39 Maniak Paweł            Krzepocinek   107,40 56,70 81,45 81,00 91,6 418,15
  40 Cichosz Konrad Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 126,7 108,00 183,2 417,90
  41 Krzywania Michał Zgierz        0,00 103,95 99,55 108,00 103,05 414,55
  42 Kierzek Kamil Bychlew 89,50 0,00 181 144,00 0 414,50
  43 Rutowski Arkadiusz  Gostynin 196,90 207,90 0 0,00 0 404,80
  44 Gajewicz Konrad         Łódź          232,70 170,10 0 0,00 0 402,80
  45 Pączek Piotr            Lutomiersk    71,60 85,05 72,4 72,00 91,6 392,65
  46 Kowalski Andrzej        Łódź          125,30 151,20 108,6 0,00 0 385,10
  47 Kostrzewski Patryk Zgierz        0,00 56,70 81,45 108,00 137,4 383,55
  48 Wasiak Roman            Rzgów         0,00 113,40 54,3 108,00 103,05 378,75
  49 Wojciechowski Wojciech  Andrzejów     71,60 56,70 108,6 36,00 103,05 375,95
  50 Okrasa Piotr            Łódź          143,20 132,30 0 90,00 0 365,50
  51 Legat Mateusz Warszawa 0,00 0,00 181 0,00 183,2 364,20
  52 Frątczak Daniel Łódź          179,00 0,00 0 180,00 0 359,00
  53 Znyk Cezary             Łowicz        161,10 189,00 0 0,00 0 350,10
  54 Ciesielski Robert Łódź 53,70 56,70 72,4 72,00 91,6 346,40
  55 Kulawiński Michał       Łódź          143,20 189,00 0 0,00 0 332,20
  56 Marciniak Zbigniew      Łódź          0,00 132,30 72,4 126,00 0 330,70
  57 Mruk Wiesław            Łódź          71,60 0,00 108,6 81,00 68,7 329,90
  58 Świerczek Damian Warszawa 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 320,6 320,60
  59 Izdebski Sławomir Łódź 0,00 189,00 126,7 0,00 0 315,70
  60 Juszko Adam Pabianice 0,00 0,00 108,6 0,00 206,1 314,70
  61 Marchwicki Oskar        Łódź          89,50 113,40 108,6 0,00 0 311,50
  62 Wroński Piotr           Łódź          0,00 170,10 0 0,00 137,4 307,50
  63 Antczak Damian Zgierz        0,00 56,70 72,4 81,00 91,6 301,70
  64 Suszycki Rafał Warszawa 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 297,7 297,70
  65 Kasza Dominik           Łódź          0,00 151,20 0 0,00 137,4 288,60
  66 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 0,00 0,00 0 126,00 160,3 286,30
  67 Jarosik Kacper Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 144,00 137,4 281,40
  68 Kukla Arkadiusz Rawa Mazowiecka 0,00 132,30 0 144,00 0 276,30
  69 Grzelak Tomasz Łódź          0,00 113,40 81,45 72,00 0 266,85
  70 Duraj Andrzej           Łódź          0,00 85,05 72,4 108,00 0 265,45
  71 Nawrocki Andrzej Konin 0,00 0,00 0 126,00 137,4 263,40
  72 Domański Marian Andrzejów 107,40 0,00 144,8 0,00 0 252,20
  73 Gryszkin Paweł Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 251,9 251,90
  73 Skowroński Dariusz Warszawa 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 251,9 251,90
  75 Godlewski Przemysław Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 126,00 114,5 240,50
  76 Sitek Mateusz Zgierz        0,00 113,40 126,7 0,00 0 240,10
  77 Jóźwiak Mateusz Warszawa 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 229 229,00
  78 Banasiak Jarosław Łódź          0,00 0,00 94,12 126,00 0 220,12
  79 Ługowski Artur          Łódź          107,40 75,60 36,2 0,00 0 219,20
  80 Papuga Dawid Łowicz        0,00 207,90 0 0,00 0 207,90
  81 Sudoł Piotr Warszawa 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 206,1 206,10
  82 Dziedziński Marek Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 81,45 54,00 68,7 204,15
  83 Kapusta Marcin Głowno 0,00 0,00 54,3 81,00 68,7 204,00
  84 Łepicki Andrzej Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 54,3 54,00 91,6 199,90
  85 Bartłomijczyk Jarosław Rzgów 0,00 0,00 199,1 0,00 0 199,10
  85 Buła Michał Słubice 0,00 0,00 199,1 0,00 0 199,10
  87 Gorczyca Janusz Gostynin 196,90 0,00 0 0,00 0 196,90
  88 Żarnowski Tomasz        Lututów       53,70 132,30 0 0,00 0 186,00
  89 Okupski Zbigniew        Łódź          0,00 113,40 72,4 0,00 0 185,80
  90 Walaszczyk Rafał Bychlew 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 183,2 183,20
  91 Kiciński Ryszard        Łódź          71,60 56,70 0 54,00 0 182,30
  92 Stefańczyk Bogusław Rabień 0,00 0,00 181 0,00 0 181,00
  92 Warpas Jakub Warszawa 0,00 0,00 181 0,00 0 181,00
  94 Rochmiński Jan Rawa Mazowiecka 0,00 0,00 0 180,00 0 180,00
  95 Jagodzińska Klaudia     Moszczenica   107,40 0,00 0 72,00 0 179,40
  96 Myczka Przemysław       Bednary       179,00 0,00 0 0,00 0 179,00
  96 Stępień Marek           Łódź          179,00 0,00 0 0,00 0 179,00
  98 Filipczak Jacek         Brzeziny      0,00 170,10 0 0,00 0 170,10
  99 Siniarski Dariusz       Łódź          0,00 94,50 72,4 0,00 0 166,90
  100 Przybyłek Przemysław Głowno 0,00 0,00 0 72,00 91,6 163,60
  101 Naperty Łukasz Warszawa 0,00 0,00 162,9 0,00 0 162,90
  102 Wojnarski Janusz Gostynin 0,00 0,00 0 162,00 0 162,00
  103 Sobczak Edward          Łódź          107,40 0,00 0 54,00 0 161,40
  104 Czerkies Kamil Warszawa 161,10 0,00 0 0,00 0 161,10
  104 Purwin Tomasz Warszawa 161,10 0,00 0 0,00 0 161,10
  106 Juszko Andrzej Łódź          0,00 0,00 0 0,00 160,3 160,30
  106 Romanowski Andrzej Pabianice 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 160,3 160,30
  108 Sułkowski Jacek         Andrzejów     71,60 0,00 36,2 0,00 45,8 153,60
  109 Masica Tomasz Zgierz        0,00 151,20 0 0,00 0 151,20
  109 Żukowski Janusz Szczecin 0,00 151,20 0 0,00 0 151,20
  111 Kierzek Artur Bychlew 53,70 0,00 0 0,00 91,6 145,30
  112 Gruszczyński Krzysztof Sandomierz 0,00 0,00 144,8 0,00 0 144,80
  112 Weiser Maciej Sandomierz 0,00 0,00 144,8 0,00 0 144,80
  114 Kordylewski Piotr Konin 0,00 0,00 0 144,00 0 144,00
  114 Wiktor Patrycja Moszczenica 0,00 0,00 0 144,00 0 144,00
  116 Stach Wojciech          Wrocław       143,20 0,00 0 0,00 0 143,20
  116 Truszewski Bartek       Warszawa      143,20 0,00 0 0,00 0 143,20
  118 Haniecki Damian         Łódź          0,00 85,05 0 54,00 0 139,05
  119 Derendasz Zdzisław Łódź          0,00 56,70 36,2 0,00 45,8 138,70
  120 Olczak Mariusz Łódź          0,00 0,00 0 0,00 137,4 137,40
  121 Ługowska  Natalia       Łódź          80,55 56,70 0 0,00 0 137,25
  122 Kryściak Przemek        Łódź          0,00 75,60 54,3 0,00 0 129,90
  122 Wojtczak Marcin Zgierz        0,00 75,60 54,3 0,00 0 129,90
  124 Jażdżewski Adam Kutno         0,00 56,70 0 72,00 0 128,70
  125 Skowroński Krzysztof Gostynin 0,00 0,00 126,7 0,00 0 126,70
  126 Polański Jakub Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 126,00 0 126,00
  127 Fałek Fabian            Moszczenica   71,60 0,00 0 54,00 0 125,60
  128 Kapica Marek            Lututów       125,30 0,00 0 0,00 0 125,30
  129 Wiaderny Wojciech       Łódź          0,00 47,25 36,2 36,00 0 119,45
  130 Kopczyński Adam         Łódź          35,80 47,25 0 36,00 0 119,05
  131 Sobiela Marcin          Lututów       0,00 113,40 0 0,00 0 113,40
  132 Bryjan Jakub            Zgierz        0,00 56,70 54,3 0,00 0 111,00
  133 Golas Krzysztof         Lututów       71,60 37,80 0 0,00 0 109,40
  134 Maślanka Piotr Łódź 0,00 0,00 108,6 0,00 0 108,60
  135 Mucha Łukasz            Wrocław       107,40 0,00 0 0,00 0 107,40
  136 Juszko Jakub Pabianice 0,00 0,00 36,2 0,00 68,7 104,90
  137 Kutek Piotr Warszawa 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 103,05 103,05
  138 Iwulski Robert Konin 0,00 0,00 0 99,00 0 99,00
  139 Raszkiewicz Adam        Łódź          0,00 94,50 0 0,00 0 94,50
  140 Łon Andrzej Kiernozia 0,00 56,70 36,2 0,00 0 92,90
  141 Prusinowski Krzysztof Koźle 0,00 0,00 90,5 0,00 0 90,50
  142 Dziubecki Tomasz Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 0 90,00 0 90,00
  143 Banaszczyk Michał       Moszczenica   53,70 0,00 0 36,00 0 89,70
  144 Tataj Mariusz           Bednary       89,50 0,00 0 0,00 0 89,50
  145 Ciołek Włdzimierz       Łódź          0,00 85,05 0 0,00 0 85,05
  146 Kiereś Daria Moszczenica 80,55 0,00 0 0,00 0 80,55
  146 Kowalski Jacek          Łask          80,55 0,00 0 0,00 0 80,55
  148 Jacak Patryk Łódź 0,00 75,60 0 0,00 0 75,60
  148 Marciniak Iza           Łódź          0,00 75,60 0 0,00 0 75,60
  148 Polit Daniel            Brzeziny      0,00 75,60 0 0,00 0 75,60
  148 Sokół Mirosław Łódź          0,00 75,60 0 0,00 0 75,60
  148 Wnęk Stanisław  Łódź          0,00 75,60 0 0,00 0 75,60
  153 Kalinowski Tomasz Łódź 0,00 37,80 0 36,00 0 73,80
  154 Gabara Adam Andrzejów 0,00 0,00 72,4 0,00 0 72,40
  155 Mucha Bartłomiej        Łódź          35,80 0,00 36,2 0,00 0 72,00
  155 Rebkowiec Waldemar      Łódź          35,80 0,00 36,2 0,00 0 72,00
  155 Rogoziński Ryszard Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 72,00 0 72,00
  155 Rosiak Paweł Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 72,00 0 72,00
  159 Balcerzak Dawid Słupca 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 68,7 68,70
  159 Kaczmarek Przemysław Łódź          0,00 0,00 0 0,00 68,7 68,70
  159 Sitarski Tomasz Łódź          0,00 0,00 0 0,00 68,7 68,70
  159 Szczepaniak Przemysław Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 68,7 68,70
  163 Gumiński Mateusz Brzeziny      0,00 56,70 0 0,00 0 56,70
  163 Kuras Konrad Kiernozia 0,00 56,70 0 0,00 0 56,70
  163 Kuras Mateusz Kiernozia 0,00 56,70 0 0,00 0 56,70
  163 Łaski Wiesław           Łódź          0,00 56,70 0 0,00 0 56,70
  163 Słotwiński Adam Łódź 0,00 56,70 0 0,00 0 56,70
  168 Ciekański Jerzy Wola Wiązowa 0,00 0,00 54,3 0,00 0 54,30
  169 Burchard Paweł Tomaszów Maz. 0,00 0,00 0 54,00 0 54,00
  169 Przeworski Przemysław Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 54,00 0 54,00
  171 Ignasiak Krzysztof  Łódź 53,70 0,00 0 0,00 0 53,70
  171 Korzeniewski Marcin     Łódź          53,70 0,00 0 0,00 0 53,70
  173 Stobiecki Jerzy Łódź          0,00 47,25 0 0,00 0 47,25
  173 Żelazny Jan Łódź 0,00 47,25 0 0,00 0 47,25
  175 Gralak Dawid Głowno 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 45,8 45,80
  175 Gruszecki Witold Łódź          0,00 0,00 0 0,00 45,8 45,80
  175 Skowroński Maciek Koźle 0,00 0,00 0 0,00 45,8 45,80
  178 Galanciak Rafał Łódź 0,00 37,80 0 0,00 0 37,80
  178 Stobiecki Michał Łódź          0,00 37,80 0 0,00 0 37,80
  180 Auguścik Adrian Łódź          0,00 0,00 36,2 0,00 0 36,20
  181 Dobrogosz Kamil Moszczenica 0,00 0,00 0 36,00 0 36,00
  181 Drwalewski Tomasz Łódź 0,00 0,00 0 36,00 0 36,00
  183 Kruszyńska Bożena Bechatów 35,80 0,00 0 0,00 0 35,80
  183 Renc Henryk Łódź 35,80 0,00 0 0,00 0 35,80
  183 Szychta Krzysztof Łódź 35,80 0,00 0 0,00 0 35,80


«« powrt