Ranking po VIII turnieju ROB CUP
(data: 2011-02-19)

Nowa strona 5
                  Klasyfikacja w turniejach  ROB CUP w sezonie 2010/2011    
                   
Miejsce Zawodnik 1T 2T 3T 4T 5T 6T 7T 8T Suma
1 Godlewski Przemek nb nb 100 100 100 100 77 100 577
2 Szymaniak Darek 100 88 77 55 88 55 55 33 551
3 Dziedziński Marek 77 55 55 66 55 nb 55 77 440
4 Gajewski Marcin 55 55 33 88 44 44 33 88 440
5 Okrasa Piotr nb nb 88 77 44 77 44 55 385
6 Kroczyński Tadeusz 15 44 66 25 55 25 88 55 373
7 Stefańczyk Boguś 88 15 44 nb nb 88 66 44 345
8 Zbigniew 'Siwy' Wawrzyniak 33 nb 44 nb 20 66 33 66 262
9 Rogalski Arek 25 33 33 55 nb 55 44 15 260
10 Duraj Andrzej 20 77 20 15 33 44 33 15 257
11 Ciołek Włodzimierz "Włod" nb nb nb nb 66 20 100 44 230
12 Wnęk Stanisław 44 33 55 33 20 20 nb nb 205
13 Raszkiewicz Adam 55 25 nb 44 25 25 25 nb 199
14 Łuczak Zbigniew  33 44 25 nb 25 20 25 25 197
15 Łępicki Andrzej 44 15 20 33 20 nb 25 25 182
16 Korzeniewski Marcin 20 20 25 20 15 33 10 25 168
17 Gruszecki Witold 33 nb 20 33 25 15 20 15 161
18 Kapusta Marcin 25 15 nb 25 25 15 20 33 158
19 Maślanka Piotr nb nb nb 44 33 33 15 33 158
20 Rosiak Rafał nb nb nb 20 77 33 20 nb 150
21 Ciesielski Robert 33 33 25 15 15 nb nb 25 146
22 Przeworski Przemysław nb 25 33 25 20 nb 20 15 138
23 Przybyłek Przemysław 25 25 nb 15 33 33 nb nb 131
24 Robert 'ROB' Mikołajczyk 15 15 15 25 nb 20 15 20 125
25 Kowalski Andrzej nb 66 nb 33 nb nb nb 20 119
26 Drewnowicz Tadeusz 20 20 25 15 15 nb nb 10 105
27 Sitarski Tomasz 15 nb 15 20 15 15 15 10 105
28 Auguścik Adrian nb 100 nb nb nb nb nb nb 100
29 Norbert Przedborski 66 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 66
30 Sobieszek Sławek nb nb 33 nb nb nb 33 nb 66
31 Siniarski Dariusz 15 nb nb nb 33 15 nb nb 63
32 Durka Sławek nb nb nb nb nb nb 25 33 58
33 Marchwicki Paweł 20 20 15 nb nb nb nb ? 55
34 Przemek Szczepaniak 15 20 nb nb nb nb 15 nb 50
35 Ługowski Jarek nb 33 nb nb nb nb nb nb 33
36 Gniadek Darek  25 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 25
37 Ługowski Artur nb 25 nb nb nb nb nb nb 25
38 Pączek Piotr nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb 20
39 Pytkowski Tadeusz nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb nb 20
40 Kępiński Paweł nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20 20
41 Tomaszewski Edward nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20 20


«« powrt