Ranking po X turnieju ROB CUP
(data: 2011-03-09)

Nowa strona 5
                  Klasyfikacja w turniejach  ROB CUP w sezonie 2010/2011      
                       
Miejsce Zawodnik 1T 2T 3T 4T 5T 6T 7T 8T 9T 10T Suma
1 Godlewski Przemek nb nb 100 100 100 100 77 100 100 100 777
2 Szymaniak Darek 100 88 77 55 88 55 55 33 88 44 683
3 Dziedziński Marek 77 55 55 66 55 nb 55 77 33 77 550
4 Gajewski Marcin 55 55 33 88 44 44 33 88 55 nb 495
5 Okrasa Piotr nb nb 88 77 44 77 44 55 77 25 487
6 Kroczyński Tadeusz 15 44 66 25 55 25 88 55 25 55 453
7 Stefańczyk Boguś 88 15 44 nb nb 88 66 44 33 33 411
8 Rogalski Arek 25 33 33 55 nb 55 44 15 25 55 340
9 Duraj Andrzej 20 77 20 15 33 44 33 15 44 25 326
10 Zbigniew 'Siwy' Wawrzyniak 33 nb 44 nb 20 66 33 66 20 15 297
11 Ciołek Włodzimierz "Włod" nb nb nb nb 66 20 100 44 nb 44 274
12 Maślanka Piotr nb nb nb 44 33 33 15 33 nb 88 246
13 Łuczak Zbigniew  33 44 25 nb 25 20 25 25 20 15 232
14 Wnęk Stanisław 44 33 55 33 20 20 nb nb nb 20 225
15 Raszkiewicz Adam 55 25 nb 44 25 25 25 nb 15 10 224
16 Gruszecki Witold 33 nb 20 33 25 15 20 15 25 15 201
17 Kapusta Marcin 25 15 nb 25 25 15 20 33 20 20 198
18 Łępicki Andrzej 44 15 20 33 20 nb 25 25 15 nb 197
19 Przybyłek Przemysław 25 25 nb 15 33 33 nb nb 66 nb 197
20 Korzeniewski Marcin 20 20 25 20 15 33 10 25 nb 25 193
21 Ciesielski Robert 33 33 25 15 15 nb nb 25 20 20 186
22 Durka Sławek nb nb nb nb nb nb 25 33 55 66 179
23 Robert 'ROB' Mikołajczyk 15 15 15 25 nb 20 15 20 33 15 173
24 Przeworski Przemysław nb 25 33 25 20 nb 20 15 nb 20 158
25 Rosiak Rafał nb nb nb 20 77 33 20 nb nb nb 150
26 Sitarski Tomasz 15 nb 15 20 15 15 15 10 10 10 125
27 Kowalski Andrzej nb 66 nb 33 nb nb nb 20 nb nb 119
28 Drewnowicz Tadeusz 20 20 25 15 15 nb nb 10 15 nb 120
29 Przemek Szczepaniak 15 20 nb nb nb nb 15 nb 33 25 108
30 Auguścik Adrian nb 100 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 100
31 Siniarski Dariusz 15 nb nb nb 33 15 nb nb 15 10 88
32 Wasiak Roman nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 44 33 77
33 Norbert Przedborski 66 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 66
34 Sobieszek Sławek nb nb 33 nb nb nb 33 nb nb nb 66
35 Marchwicki Paweł 20 20 15 nb nb nb nb ? 10 nb 65
36 Ługowski Jarek nb 33 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 33
37 Drozda Sławomir nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 33 33
38 Gniadek Darek  25 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 25
39 Ługowski Artur nb 25 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 25
40 Wieczorek Miłosz nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 25 nb 25
41 Pączek Piotr nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb nb nb 20
42 Pytkowski Tadeusz nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20
43 Kępiński Paweł nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20 nb nb 20
44 Jeziorski Zbigniew nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 10 10 20
45 Tomaszewski Edward nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20 nb nb 20


«« powrt