Ranking po XI turnieju ROB CUP
(data: 2011-04-01)

Nowa strona 5
                  Klasyfikacja w turniejach  ROB CUP w sezonie 2010/2011      
                           
Miejsce Zawodnik 1T 2T 3T 4T 5T 6T 7T 8T 9T 10T 11T 12T Suma
1 Godlewski Przemek nb nb 100 100 100 100 77 100 100 100 100   877
2 Szymaniak Darek 100 88 77 55 88 55 55 33 88 44 55   738
3 Dziedziński Marek 77 55 55 66 55 nb 55 77 33 77 33   583
4 Gajewski Marcin 55 55 33 88 44 44 33 88 55 nb 77   572
5 Kroczyński Tadeusz 15 44 66 25 55 25 88 55 25 55 88   541
6 Okrasa Piotr nb nb 88 77 44 77 44 55 77 25 nb   487
7 Stefańczyk Boguś 88 15 44 nb nb 88 66 44 33 33 nb   411
8 Rogalski Arek 25 33 33 55 nb 55 44 15 25 55 33   373
9 Duraj Andrzej 20 77 20 15 33 44 33 15 44 25 15   341
10 Ciołek Włodzimierz "Włod" nb nb nb nb 66 20 100 44 nb 44 44   318
11 Zbigniew 'Siwy' Wawrzyniak 33 nb 44 nb 20 66 33 66 20 15 15   312
12 Maślanka Piotr nb nb nb 44 33 33 15 33 nb 88 20   266
13 Łuczak Zbigniew  33 44 25 nb 25 20 25 25 20 15 25   257
14 Wnęk Stanisław 44 33 55 33 20 20 nb nb nb 20 25   250
15 Raszkiewicz Adam 55 25 nb 44 25 25 25 nb 15 10 15   239
16 Gruszecki Witold 33 nb 20 33 25 15 20 15 25 15 25   226
17 Kapusta Marcin 25 15 nb 25 25 15 20 33 20 20 20   218
18 Korzeniewski Marcin 20 20 25 20 15 33 10 25 nb 25 33   226
19 Ciesielski Robert 33 33 25 15 15 nb nb 25 20 20 20   206
20 Durka Sławek nb nb nb nb nb nb 25 33 55 66 25   204
21 Łępicki Andrzej 44 15 20 33 20 nb 25 25 15 nb nb   197
22 Przybyłek Przemysław 25 25 nb 15 33 33 nb nb 66 nb nb   197
23 Przeworski Przemysław nb 25 33 25 20 nb 20 15 nb 20 33   188
24 Robert 'ROB' Mikołajczyk 15 15 15 25 nb 20 15 20 33 15 10   183
25 Rosiak Rafał nb nb nb 20 77 33 20 nb nb nb nb   150
26 Sitarski Tomasz 15 nb 15 20 15 15 15 10 10 10 10   135
27 Drewnowicz Tadeusz 20 20 25 15 15 nb nb 10 15 nb nb   120
28 Kowalski Andrzej nb 66 nb 33 nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb   119
29 Przemek Szczepaniak 15 20 nb nb nb nb 15 nb 33 25 10   118
30 Auguścik Adrian nb 100 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   100
31 Siniarski Dariusz 15 nb nb nb 33 15 nb nb 15 10 15   103
32 Wasiak Roman nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 44 33 55   132
33 Norbert Przedborski 66 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   66
34 Sobieszek Sławek nb nb 33 nb nb nb 33 nb nb nb nb   66
35 Krawczyk Piotr nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 66   66
36 Marchwicki Paweł 20 20 15 nb nb nb nb ? 10 nb nb   65
37 Milas Tymek nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 44   44
38 Ługowski Jarek nb 33 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   33
39 Drozda Sławomir nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 33 nb   33
40 Gniadek Darek  25 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   25
41 Ługowski Artur nb 25 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   25
42 Wieczorek Miłosz nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 25 nb nb   25
43 Pączek Piotr nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   20
44 Pytkowski Tadeusz nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   20
45 Kępiński Paweł nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb   20
46 Jeziorski Zbigniew nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 10 10 nb   20
47 Tomaszewski Edward nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb   20
48 Pychyński Michał nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20   20
49 Kubiak Damian nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 10   10


«« powrt