Ranking zawodników po XII turnieju ROB CUP 2010/2011
(data: 2011-04-09)

Nowa strona 5
                  Klasyfikacja w turniejach  ROB CUP w sezonie 2010/2011        
                             
Miejsce Zawodnik 1T 2T 3T 4T 5T 6T 7T 8T 9T 10T 11T 12T 13T Suma
1 Godlewski Przemek nb nb 100 100 100 100 77 100 100 100 100 100   977
2 Szymaniak Darek 100 88 77 55 88 55 55 33 88 44 55 33   771
3 Gajewski Marcin 55 55 33 88 44 44 33 88 55 nb 77 88   660
4 Dziedziński Marek 77 55 55 66 55 nb 55 77 33 77 33 33   616
5 Kroczyński Tadeusz 15 44 66 25 55 25 88 55 25 55 88 33   574
6 Okrasa Piotr nb nb 88 77 44 77 44 55 77 25 nb 55   542
7 Rogalski Arek 25 33 33 55 nb 55 44 15 25 55 33 44   417
8 Stefańczyk Boguś 88 15 44 nb nb 88 66 44 33 33 nb nb   411
9 Ciołek Włodzimierz "Włod" nb nb nb nb 66 20 100 44 nb 44 44 66   384
10 Duraj Andrzej 20 77 20 15 33 44 33 15 44 25 15 25   366
11 Zbigniew 'Siwy' Wawrzyniak 33 nb 44 nb 20 66 33 66 20 15 15 15   327
12 Maślanka Piotr nb nb nb 44 33 33 15 33 nb 88 20 20   286
13 Łuczak Zbigniew  33 44 25 nb 25 20 25 25 20 15 25 20   277
14 Wnęk Stanisław 44 33 55 33 20 20 nb nb nb 20 25 25   275
15 Przybyłek Przemysław 25 25 nb 15 33 33 nb nb 66 nb nb 77   274
16 Korzeniewski Marcin 20 20 25 20 15 33 10 25 nb 25 33 25   251
17 Raszkiewicz Adam 55 25 nb 44 25 25 25 nb 15 10 15 nb   239
18 Durka Sławek nb nb nb nb nb nb 25 33 55 66 25 33   237
19 Gruszecki Witold 33 nb 20 33 25 15 20 15 25 15 25 10   236
20 Kapusta Marcin 25 15 nb 25 25 15 20 33 20 20 20 15   233
21 Ciesielski Robert 33 33 25 15 15 nb nb 25 20 20 20 25   231
22 Przeworski Przemysław nb 25 33 25 20 nb 20 15 nb 20 33 15   206
23 Robert 'ROB' Mikołajczyk 15 15 15 25 nb 20 15 20 33 15 10 20   203
24 Łępicki Andrzej 44 15 20 33 20 nb 25 25 15 nb nb nb   197
25 Przemek Szczepaniak 15 20 nb nb nb nb 15 nb 33 25 10 55   173
26 Rosiak Rafał nb nb nb 20 77 33 20 nb nb nb nb nb   150
27 Sitarski Tomasz 15 nb 15 20 15 15 15 10 10 10 10 10   145
28 Drewnowicz Tadeusz 20 20 25 15 15 nb nb 10 15 nb nb 20   140
29 Wasiak Roman nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 44 33 55 nb   132
30 Kowalski Andrzej nb 66 nb 33 nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb   119
31 Siniarski Dariusz 15 nb nb nb 33 15 nb nb 15 10 15 nb   103
32 Auguścik Adrian nb 100 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   100
33 Norbert Przedborski 66 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   66
34 Sobieszek Sławek nb nb 33 nb nb nb 33 nb nb nb nb nb   66
35 Krawczyk Piotr nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 66 nb   66
36 Marchwicki Paweł 20 20 15 nb nb nb nb nb 10 nb nb nb   65
37 Milas Tymek nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 44 nb   44
38 Kaczmarek Przemek nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 44   44
39 Pychyński Michał nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20 15   35
40 Ługowski Jarek nb 33 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   33
41 Drozda Sławomir nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 33 nb nb   33
42 Gniadek Darek  25 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   25
43 Ługowski Artur nb 25 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   25
44 Wieczorek Miłosz nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 25 nb nb nb   25
45 Pączek Piotr nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   20
46 Pytkowski Tadeusz nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb   20
47 Kępiński Paweł nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb   20
48 Jeziorski Zbigniew nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 10 10 nb nb   20
49 Tomaszewski Edward nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb   20
50 Kubiak Damian nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 10 nb   10


«« powrt