Ranking po XIII - ostatnim turnieju ROB CUP 2010/2011
(data: 2011-04-12)

Nowa strona 5
                  Klasyfikacja w turniejach  ROB CUP w sezonie 2010/2011        
                             
Miejsce Zawodnik 1T 2T 3T 4T 5T 6T 7T 8T 9T 10T 11T 12T 13T Suma
1 Godlewski Przemek nb nb 100 100 100 100 77 100 100 100 100 100 nb 977
2 Szymaniak Darek 100 88 77 55 88 55 55 33 88 44 55 33 nb 771
3 Gajewski Marcin 55 55 33 88 44 44 33 88 55 nb 77 88 77 737
4 Dziedziński Marek 77 55 55 66 55 nb 55 77 33 77 33 33 33 649
5 Kroczyński Tadeusz 15 44 66 25 55 25 88 55 25 55 88 33 55 629
6 Okrasa Piotr nb nb 88 77 44 77 44 55 77 25 nb 55 25 567
7 Rogalski Arek 25 33 33 55 nb 55 44 15 25 55 33 44 25 442
8 Stefańczyk Boguś 88 15 44 nb nb 88 66 44 33 33 nb nb nb 411
9 Ciołek Włodzimierz "Włod" nb nb nb nb 66 20 100 44 nb 44 44 66 nb 384
10 Duraj Andrzej 20 77 20 15 33 44 33 15 44 25 15 25 15 381
11 Przybyłek Przemysław 25 25 nb 15 33 33 nb nb 66 nb nb 77 88 362
12 Zbigniew 'Siwy' Wawrzyniak 33 nb 44 nb 20 66 33 66 20 15 15 15 20 347
13 Maślanka Piotr nb nb nb 44 33 33 15 33 nb 88 20 20 20 306
14 Łuczak Zbigniew  33 44 25 nb 25 20 25 25 20 15 25 20 25 302
15 Durka Sławek nb nb nb nb nb nb 25 33 55 66 25 33 55 292
16 Korzeniewski Marcin 20 20 25 20 15 33 10 25 nb 25 33 25 33 284
17 Wnęk Stanisław 44 33 55 33 20 20 nb nb nb 20 25 25 nb 275
18 Kapusta Marcin 25 15 nb 25 25 15 20 33 20 20 20 15 33 266
19 Raszkiewicz Adam 55 25 nb 44 25 25 25 nb 15 10 15 nb nb 239
20 Przeworski Przemysław nb 25 33 25 20 nb 20 15 nb 20 33 15 33 239
21 Gruszecki Witold 33 nb 20 33 25 15 20 15 25 15 25 10 nb 236
22 Ciesielski Robert 33 33 25 15 15 nb nb 25 20 20 20 25 nb 231
23 Robert 'ROB' Mikołajczyk 15 15 15 25 nb 20 15 20 33 15 10 20 25 228
24 Przemek Szczepaniak 15 20 nb nb nb nb 15 nb 33 25 10 55 44 217
25 Łępicki Andrzej 44 15 20 33 20 nb 25 25 15 nb nb nb 15 212
26 Sitarski Tomasz 15 nb 15 20 15 15 15 10 10 10 10 10 15 160
27 Rosiak Rafał nb nb nb 20 77 33 20 nb nb nb nb nb nb 150
28 Wasiak Roman nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 44 33 55 nb 15 147
29 Milas Tymek nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 44 nb 100 144
30 Drewnowicz Tadeusz 20 20 25 15 15 nb nb 10 15 nb nb 20 nb 140
31 Krawczyk Piotr nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 66 nb 66 132
32 Kowalski Andrzej nb 66 nb 33 nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb nb 119
33 Siniarski Dariusz 15 nb nb nb 33 15 nb nb 15 10 15 nb 15 118
34 Auguścik Adrian nb 100 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 100
35 Marchwicki Paweł 20 20 15 nb nb nb nb nb 10 nb nb nb 20 85
36 Norbert Przedborski 66 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 66
37 Sobieszek Sławek nb nb 33 nb nb nb 33 nb nb nb nb nb nb 66
38 Jeziorski Zbigniew nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 10 10 nb nb 44 64
39 Pychyński Michał nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20 15 20 55
40 Kaczmarek Przemek nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 44 nb 44
41 Ługowski Jarek nb 33 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 33
42 Drozda Sławomir nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 33 nb nb nb 33
43 Gniadek Darek  25 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 25
44 Ługowski Artur nb 25 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 25
45 Wieczorek Miłosz nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 25 nb nb nb nb 25
46 Pączek Piotr nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20
47 Pytkowski Tadeusz nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20
48 Kępiński Paweł nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb nb 20
49 Tomaszewski Edward nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 20 nb nb nb nb nb 20
50 Kubiak Damian nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb nb 10 nb nb 10


«« powrt