Piąty turniej Grand Prix Łodzi-wyniki
(data: 2007-03-12)

    1	Stępień Marek          	Łódź         	170
    2	Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław	Rzgów        	155
    3	Placek Krzysztof       	Skierniewice 	143
    4	Czerkies Kamil         	Warszawa     	133
  5-6	Znyk Cezary            	Łowicz       	124
     	Przesmycki Przemysław  	Łódź         	124
  7-8	Kalina Leszek          	Aleksandrów  	116
     	Papuga Dawid           	Łowicz       	116
 9-12	Czuryłowicz Krzysztof  	Warszawa     	108
     	Gajewicz Konrad        	Łódź         	108
     	Konecki Adam           	Łódź         	108
     	Walaszczyk Rafał       	Pabianice    	108
13-16	Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar	Łódź         	101
     	Izdebski Sławomir      	Łódź         	101
     	Milewski Justyn        	Warszawa     	101
     	Skowroński Wojciech     	Łódź         	101
17-20	Masica Tadeusz         	Zgierz       	94
     	Pytkowski Tadeusz      	Łowicz       	94
     	Rogoziński Tomasz      	Łódź         	94
     	Sokołowski Szymon      	Łódź         	94
21-24	Białek Grzegorz        	Piła         	88
     	Kociołek Dawid         	Pabianice    	88
     	Lewandowska Iwona      	Łódź         	88
     	Sobieszek Sławomir     	Brzeziny     	88
25-28	Juszko Adam            	Pabianice    	82
     	Kołakowski Lech        	Skierniewice 	82
     	Kubisiak Mirosław      	Warszawa     	82
     	Mękarski Artur         	Piotrków Tr. 	82
29-32	Kowalski Andrzej       	Łódź         	76
     	Kulawiński Michał      	Łódź         	76
     	Rogoziński Ryszard     	Łódź         	76
     	Wójcik Paweł           	Łowicz       	76
33-36	Filipczak Jacek        	Brzeziny     	70
	Kasza Dominik          	Łódź         	70
	Markowski Michał       	Warszawa     	70
	Wasiak Roman           	Rzgów        	70
37-40	Domański Marian        	Andrzejów    	65
     	Skrzetuski Wojciech    	Łódź         	65
     	Urbańczyk Stanisław    	Łódź         	65
     	Wożniak Wiesław        	Łódź         	65
41-44	Ryczek Henryk          	Łódź         	60
	Kwiatkowski Krzysztof  	Łódź         	60
	Niedzielski Patryk     	Łódź         	60
	Rebkowiec Waldemar     	Łódź         	60
45-48	Banasiak Jarosław      	Łódź         	55
     	Marciniak Zbigniew     	Łódź         	55
     	Rechciński Michał      	Łódź         	55
     	Jóźwiak Jan            	Zgierz       	55
49-52	Kapa Łukasz            	Brzeziny     	50
     	Olczak Mariusz         	Łódź         	50
     	Sobczak Edward         	Łódź         	50
     	Sobczyński Adam        	Łódź         	50
53-56	Głobiński Krzysztof    	Łódź         	46
     	Kopczyński Jerzy       	Łódź         	46
     	Mielczarek Andrzej     	Łódź         	46
     	Mistrzak Michał        	Łódź         	46
57-60	Marciniak Andrzej      	Łódź         	42
	Marciniak Iza          	Łódź         	42
	Wnęk Stanisław         	Łódź         	42
	Wosik Andrzej          	Brzeziny     	42
61-64	Haniecki Damian        	Łódź         	38
	Kołdziejski Damian     	Łódź         	38
	Ratajczyk Adrian       	Łódź         	38
	Sienkiewicz Krzysztof  	Łódź         	38
65-68	Duraj Andrzej          	Łódź         	34
	Okrasa Piotr           	Łódź         	34
   	Pychyński Michał       	Łódź         	34
   	Wieteska Karol         	Skierniewice 	34
69-72	Dubiela Jacek          	Łódź         	31
	Mikołajczyk Grzegorz   	Łódź         	31
	Raszkiewicz Adam       	Łódź         	31
	Gniadek Bartosz        	Łódź         	31
73-76	Krępska Jolanta        	Andrzejów    	28
	Wasiak Tobiasz         	Rzgów        	28
	Wojciechowski Wojciech 	Andrzejów    	28
   	Rogalski Arkadiusz     	Łódź         	28
    77	Gralewski Adam         	Łódź         	25


«« powrt